Upcoming Events

FACEBOOK

Cappawhite - Results

U11 Summer league D3 Cup
15/08/2019
Silvermines 1-4vs4-3Cappawhite  More
13/08/2019
SliabhnaMban 5-8vs2-3Cappawhite  More
Summer League D2 G2
12/08/2019
Cappawhite 6-12vs3-5Thurles Sarsfields  More
U17 Summer league D2
10/08/2019
Boherlahan -vs-Cappawhite Conceded by Cappawhite More
08/08/2019
Silvermines -vs-Cappawhite Conceded by Cappawhite More
Summer League D2 G2
06/08/2019
Moyle Rovers 2-5vs6-12Cappawhite  More
U11 Summer league D3 Cup
06/08/2019
Cappawhite 4-5vs2-1Thurles Sarsfields  More
U17 Summer league D2
02/08/2019
Cappawhite 7-8vs6-12Ardfinnan  More
30/07/2019
Moyle Rovers 8-12vs4-5Cappawhite  More
U11 Summer league D3 Cup
29/07/2019
Cappawhite 4-8vs2-2SliabhnaMban  More
Summer League D2 G2
25/07/2019
Cappawhite 4-4vs10-4Cahir  More
U17 Summer league D2
21/07/2019
Cappawhite 1-5vs11-16St Patricks  More
Summer League D2 G2
18/07/2019
Aherlow 1-2vs12-13Cappawhite  More
U11 Summer league D3 Cup
15/07/2019
Cappawhite 2-11vs3-1Silvermines  More
Summer League D2 G2
12/07/2019
Cappawhite 5-9vs1-0Silvermines  More
U11 Summer league D3 Cup
08/07/2019
Thurles Sarsfields 3-6vs2-0Cappawhite  More
U17 Summer league D2
07/07/2019
Cappawhite 8-8vs8-11Moycarkey Borris  More
Summer League D2 G2
03/07/2019
St Patricks 3-4vs2-10Cappawhite  More
Camida Senior Championship G1
24/07/2019
Cappawhite 1-10vs1-10Cahir  More
01/07/2019
Brian Borus 5-11vs1-3Cappawhite  More
Camida Junior C Championship
31/07/2019
Cappawhite 22-9vs4-11Clerihan  More
29/06/2019
Moyle Rovers 21-12vs3-7Cappawhite 2 More
21/06/2019
SliabhnaMban 7-14vs3-2Cappawhite 2 More
KO Division 1
12/05/2019
Moyle Rovers 6-10vs2-8Cappawhite  More
Division 1 League
05/04/2019
Cappawhite 1-12vs1-6Fethard  More
22/03/2019
Cappawhite 0-6vs0-7Brian Borus  More
17/03/2019
Clonmel Commercials -vs-Cappawhite Conceded by Clonmel Commercials More
Division 3 G2
13/04/2019
Gortnahoe 13-5vs2-1Cappawhite  More
24/03/2019
Cappawhite 20-2vs6-13Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
09/03/2019
St Patricks 8-15vs0-8Cappawhite 2 More
U16C 2019 Championship
31/03/2019
Arravale Rovers 6-5vs1-9Cappawhite  More
24/03/2019
Silvermines 5-6vs4-9Cappawhite  More
11/03/2019
Cappawhite 2-5vs3-7Cahir  More
24/02/2019
Thurles Sarsfields 11-16vs4-5Cappawhite  More
17/02/2019
Cappawhite -vs-Holycross Ballycahill Conceded by Cappawhite More
U12 Peil na Cailíní Stage 1 Group 3/4
30/05/2019
Cappawhite 0-1vs4-7Ballyporeen  More
13/05/2019
Cappawhite 1-2vs3-5Moyne Templetouhy  More
09/05/2019
Ballina 0-0vs3-4Cappawhite  More
Peil na Cailini Round 3
20/05/2019
Brian Borus 4-7vs4-3Cappawhite  More
U12 Peil na Cailíní G3
24/04/2019
Cappawhite 6-3vs7-6Aherlow  More
11/04/2019
Arravale Rovers 4-12vs1-2Cappawhite  More
04/04/2019
Cappawhite 2-2vs1-5Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
Silver G3 U12
11/06/2019
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 4-5vs2-0Cappawhite  More
03/06/2019
Cappawhite 3-0vs4-3St Patricks  More

Main Sponsors

Player Profile