Upcoming Events

FACEBOOK

Galtee Rovers - Results

Rea Group U19A KO
03/11/2019
Galtee Rovers 2-9vs6-14Clonmel Commercials  More
Pierse Motors U14A KO
03/11/2019
Holycross Ballycahill 3-11vs3-8Galtee Rovers  More
Camida Junior A KO
29/09/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-12vs4-9Moycarkey Borris  More
21/09/2019
St Patricks 2-6vs6-16Galtee Rovers  More
Camida Junior A Championship
02/09/2019
Ardfinnan 0-2vs7-17Galtee Rovers  More
26/08/2019
Galtee Rovers 2-14vs1-11Moycarkey Borris  More
05/08/2019
St Patricks 5-11vs4-17Galtee Rovers  More
01/07/2019
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 1-4vs7-29Galtee Rovers  More
24/06/2019
Galtee Rovers 6-19vs1-3Mullinahone  More
Division 1 G2
07/04/2019
Galtee Rovers 2-7vs5-10Moyle Rovers  More
31/03/2019
Galtee Rovers 0-5vs3-6Aherlow  More
10/03/2019
Cahir -vs-Galtee Rovers Conceded by Cahir More
Rea Group U19A Championship G2
06/10/2019
Galtee Rovers 1-6vs5-17Aherlow  More
08/09/2019
Boherlahan 3-12vs5-17Galtee Rovers  More
U17 Summer League KO D1
25/08/2019
Fethard 3-10vs0-7Galtee Rovers  More
22/08/2019
Galtee Rovers 9-19vs0-3Moyne Templetouhy  More
U17 Summer League D1
12/08/2019
Fethard 3-14vs1-16Galtee Rovers  More
09/08/2019
Galtee Rovers -vs-Templemore Conceded by Templemore More
29/07/2019
SliabhnaMban 0-5vs6-11Galtee Rovers  More
21/07/2019
Aherlow 0-8vs1-6Galtee Rovers  More
15/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-14vs2-4Clonmel Commercials  More
04/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-10vs6-8Moyne Templetouhy  More
U17 Division 1
25/08/2019
Fethard 3-10vs0-7Galtee Rovers  More
23/08/2019
Galtee Rovers 9-19vs0-3Moyne Templetouhy  More
U16 A KO 2019
28/04/2019
Bye -vs-Galtee Rovers Conceded by Bye More
KO U16A 2019
06/05/2019
Galtee Rovers 1-14vs2-8Fethard  More
28/04/2019
Bye -vs-Galtee Rovers Conceded by Bye More
U16A 2019 Championship
31/03/2019
Brian Borus 2-7vs10-10Galtee Rovers  More
18/03/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-22vs1-3Templemore  More
24/02/2019
Fethard 2-11vs4-9Galtee Rovers  More
U14 Summer League D2 G1
11/08/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-5vs2-2Clonmel Commercials  More
06/08/2019
Templemore 4-8vs1-8Galtee Rovers  More
24/07/2019
Clerihan 4-4vs8-8Galtee Rovers  More
17/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 2-4vs1-7Boherlahan  More
10/07/2019
Mullinahone 1-1vs4-5Galtee Rovers  More
04/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-12vs0-0Brian Borus  More
U14 Plate Finals
24/08/2019
Galtee Rovers 3-9vs1-3Moyle Rovers U14 D2 Plate Final More
Pierse Motors U14A Championship G1
17/09/2019
Moycarkey Borris 8-10vs3-3Galtee Rovers  More
07/09/2019
Galtee Rovers 3-9vs2-7SliabhnaMban  More
01/09/2019
Ardfinnan 1-11vs2-4Galtee Rovers  More
U14 D2 Plate
22/08/2019
1st -vs-Galtee Rovers Conceded by 1st More
U12 Peil na Cailíní Stage 1 Group 1/2
27/05/2019
Templemore 0-3vs5-5Galtee Rovers  More
14/05/2019
Aherlow 0-1vs2-5Galtee Rovers  More
08/05/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-11vs1-1Clonmel Commercials  More
Peil na Cailini Round 3
21/05/2019
Galtee Rovers 5-11vs1-5Silvermines  More
U12 Peil na Cailíní G7
24/04/2019
Boherlahan 0-1vs5-8Galtee Rovers  More
14/04/2019
Galtee Rovers 9-9vs0-0Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
08/04/2019
Rockwell Rovers 12-0vs7-7Galtee Rovers  More
U11 Division 1
08/09/2019
Galtee Rovers 2-12vs1-1Moycarkey Borris Final More
U11 Summer league D1
07/08/2019
Galtee Rovers 3-9vs3-1Cahir  More
22/07/2019
Fethard 1-0vs11-7Galtee Rovers  More
17/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 4-7vs1-1Moycarkey Borris  More
10/07/2019
Moyle Rovers 0-0vs3-9Galtee Rovers  More
KO Platinium
23/06/2019
Moycarkey Borris 2-2vs4-3Galtee Rovers  More
16/06/2019
2nd -vs-Galtee Rovers Conceded by 2nd More
Platinium
15/06/2019
Fethard 2-6vs2-2Galtee Rovers  More
09/06/2019
Arravale Rovers 0-3vs1-5Galtee Rovers  More
03/06/2019
Galtee Rovers 1-6vs5-4Moycarkey Borris  More

Main Sponsors

Player Profile