Lattin/Cullen/Emily - Results

Junior B Championship Knock Out
10/09/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 3-4vs1-7Gortnahoe Championship Final More
Junior B Championship
28/06/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 7-18vs2-5Arravale Rovers  More
18/05/2017
Moyle Rovers 23-4vs5-8Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
07/05/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 6-12vs5-8Gortnahoe  More
17/04/2017
HolyCross/Raparees 3-4vs5-17Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
01/04/2017
Moyne Templetouhy 4-10vs7-10Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
U19 A Championship Group 1
03/09/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 5-5vs4-12Boherlahan  More
U17 Summer League Divison 1
10/08/2017
Boherlahan -vs-Lattin/Cullen/Emily Conceded by Lattin/Cullen/Emily More
05/08/2017
Thurles Sarsfields -vs-Lattin/Cullen/Emily Conceded by Thurles Sarsfields More
29/07/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily -vs-Fethard Conceded by Lattin/Cullen/Emily More
12/07/2017
Brian Borus 9-12vs4-10Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
30/06/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 11-13vs10-14Templemore  More
U16 C Championship Group 3
13/04/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 10-8vs6-13Cahir  More
25/03/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 6-4vs7-8Arravale Rovers  More
15/03/2017
Cappawhite 4-5vs6-10Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
U14 D Championship
06/09/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 7-3vs2-9Aherlow  More
31/08/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 7-9vs0-2Galtee Rovers 2 More
23/08/2017
Thurles Sarsfields 4-6vs2-3Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 1
30/07/2017
Fethard 22-2vs9-8Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
16/07/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 5-16vs4-6Boherlahan 2 More
06/07/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 5-15vs1-1Slieve Feilim Raperees  More
U14 Summer League Division 3 Knockout
19/08/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 2-6vs2-2Mullinahone  More
11/08/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 5-11vs0-4Aherlow Semi Final More
U12 C Championship
20/06/2017
St Patricks 6-9vs2-5Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
U12 Play Offs
06/06/2017
Templemore 20-0vs4-7Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
30/05/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 1-4vs4-6Cappawhite  More
23/05/2017
Ballyporeen 1-5vs2-7Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
U12 Championship Group 5
12/05/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 3-1vs7-3Galtee Rovers  More
01/05/2017
Cahir 6-10vs1-3Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
22/04/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 1-6vs3-4Aherlow  More
U11 Summer League Division 3
31/07/2017
Boherlahan 6-2vs2-1Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
29/07/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily -vs-Silvermines Conceded by Lattin/Cullen/Emily More
15/07/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 1-1vs4-4Slieve Feilim Raperees  More
11/07/2017
Ballyporeen 9-4vs2-0Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More