Templemore - Results

Senior Championship Knock Out
28/07/2017
Aherlow -vs-Templemore Conceded by Templemore More
Senior Championship
17/07/2017
Cahir -vs-Templemore Conceded by Templemore More
25/06/2017
Templemore 1-5vs5-14Brian Borus  More
16/05/2017
Templemore 1-5vs0-9Moyle Rovers  More
17/04/2017
Templemore 1-7vs2-14Cappawhite  More
08/04/2017
Aherlow 0-9vs4-9Templemore  More
U19 B Championship
16/09/2017
Templemore 8-8vs3-2Cappawhite  More
09/09/2017
Clonmel Commercials 4-12vs4-4Templemore  More
U17 Summer League Divison 1
10/08/2017
Brian Borus -vs-Templemore Conceded by Templemore More
03/08/2017
Templemore -vs-Boherlahan Void match More
30/07/2017
Fethard 10-12vs3-3Templemore  More
08/07/2017
Templemore -vs-Thurles Sarsfields Conceded by Thurles Sarsfields More
30/06/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 11-13vs10-14Templemore  More
U16 B Championship Knockout
01/05/2017
Clonmel Commercials 7-10vs4-8Templemore  More
U16 B Championship Group 2
27/04/2017
Boherlahan 3-9vs6-10Templemore  More
23/04/2017
Templemore 6-14vs3-11Brian Borus  More
02/04/2017
Galtee Rovers 8-8vs3-8Templemore  More
U14 B Championship Group 2
02/09/2017
Silvermines 1-1vs9-6Templemore  More
23/08/2017
Templemore 2-17vs3-5Moyne Templetouhy  More
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
08/08/2017
Boherlahan 3-4vs2-7Templemore  More
Templemore -vs-Cappawhite Void match More
02/08/2017
Templemore 9-10vs4-4Arravale Rovers  More
29/07/2017
Ardfinnan 1-8vs2-5Templemore  More
20/07/2017
Silvermines 1-7vs15-19Templemore  More
24/06/2017
Templemore 4-13vs1-3Clerihan  More
U14 Summer League Division 2 Knock Out
20/08/2017
Templemore 1-8vs2-7Silvermines  More
12/08/2017
Templemore 3-21vs0-6St Patricks Semi Final More
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
05/08/2017
Aherlow 1-0vs0-1Templemore 2 More
Templemore 2-vs-Arravale Rovers 2Void match More
Templemore 2-vs-Moycarkey Borris 2Conceded by Moycarkey Borris 2 More
03/08/2017
Mullinahone 4-8vs1-0Templemore 2 More
U14 Summer League Division 3 Knockout
13/08/2017
Boherlahan 24-7vs2-0Templemore 2Plate Semi Final More
U12 A Championship
15/06/2017
Templemore 0-4vs1-5Moyne Templetouhy  More
U12 D Championship
20/06/2017
Slieve Feilim Raperees 4-4vs2-4Templemore 2 More
U12 Play Offs
06/06/2017
Templemore 20-0vs4-7Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
05/06/2017
Templemore 5-4vs1-3SliabhnaMban  More
30/05/2017
Holycross Ballycahill 3-3vs2-3Templemore  More
25/05/2017
SliabhnaMban 8-11vs0-1Templemore 2 More
23/05/2017
Templemore 2-6vs1-3Galtee Rovers  More
Templemore 21-1vs6-3Silvermines  More
U12 Championship Group 1
10/05/2017
Templemore 20-3vs2-6Clonmel Commercials 2 More
02/05/2017
Thurles Sarsfields 7-3vs0-1Templemore 2 More
25/04/2017
Templemore 21-0vs0-0Moycarkey Borris 2 More
U12 Championship Group 2
09/05/2017
Slieve Feilim Raperees 0-0vs3-5Templemore  More
01/05/2017
Templemore 3-5vs2-4Moyne Templetouhy  More
23/04/2017
Silvermines 0-0vs6-6Templemore  More
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
05/08/2017
Aherlow 2-1vs4-7Templemore  More
02/08/2017
Templemore 3-0vs3-1Mullinahone  More
19/07/2017
Templemore 2-4vs1-8Arravale Rovers  More
12/07/2017
Clerihan 5-6vs7-4Templemore  More
28/06/2017
Templemore 0-3vs4-6Thurles Sarsfields  More
U11 Summer League Division 2 Knock Out
12/08/2017
Brian Borus 7-5vs4-3Templemore Small Shield Semi Final More