Latest Results : 17/07/2018 - 14/08/2018

CAMIDA Senior County Championship 2018
23/07/2018
Cahir 3-14vs1-9Cappawhite  More
Clonmel Commercials 3-5vs3-12Brian Borus  More
Aherlow 4-9vs4-13Moyle Rovers  More
CAMIDA Intermediate Championship 2018
22/07/2018
Boherlahan 2-5vs2-13Ardfinnan  More
CAMIDA Junior A Championship 2018
12/08/2018
Moycarkey Borris 3-11vs4-14Galtee Rovers  More
23/07/2018
Mullinahone 9-13vs1-9Moycarkey Borris  More
22/07/2018
Galtee Rovers 4-7vs3-10Thurles Sarsfields  More
Tipperary Spring Water JB G1
13/08/2018
Moyne Templetouhy 2-11vs2-10Holycross Ballycahill  More
30/07/2018
Arravale Rovers 0-8vs2-12Moyne Templetouhy  More
Moyle Rovers 2-vs-Thurles Gaels Conceded by Thurles Gaels More
23/07/2018
Holycross Ballycahill 3-12vs1-12Arravale Rovers  More
22/07/2018
Moyne Templetouhy 5-10vs4-3Moyle Rovers 2 More
Tipperary Spring Water JB G2
20/07/2018
Silvermines 4-9vs5-17St Patricks  More
U17 Summer League Division 1
08/08/2018
Clonmel Commercials -vs-Brian Borus Void match More
06/08/2018
Brian Borus 2-3vs10-6Fethard  More
02/08/2018
Galtee Rovers 2-7vs5-12Clonmel Commercials  More
26/07/2018
Brian Borus 0-4vs5-12Galtee Rovers  More
25/07/2018
Clonmel Commercials 6-7vs6-6Fethard  More
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
08/08/2018
Moycarkey Borris -vs-Silvermines Not Played More
07/08/2018
Lattin/Cullen/Emly -vs-Silvermines Conceded by Lattin/Cullen/Emly More
Moyle Rovers 7-9vs5-4Moycarkey Borris  More
05/08/2018
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 6-2vs7-9Moyle Rovers  More
04/08/2018
Boherlahan 3-7vs4-8Moycarkey Borris  More
31/07/2018
Moyle Rovers -vs-Boherlahan Not Played More
27/07/2018
Moycarkey Borris 3-15vs0-3Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
24/07/2018
Silvermines 5-11vs5-4Moyle Rovers  More
17/07/2018
Silvermines 5-14vs2-5Boherlahan  More
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
07/08/2018
Clerihan -vs-Arravale Rovers Not Played More
06/08/2018
Moyne Templetouhy 2-8vs3-8SliabhnaMban  More
02/08/2018
Cappawhite -vs-Moyne Templetouhy Conceded by Cappawhite More
31/07/2018
Arravale Rovers -vs-Cappawhite Conceded by Cappawhite More
Cappawhite -vs-Clerihan Conceded by Cappawhite More
27/07/2018
Arravale Rovers 5-6vs5-12Moyne Templetouhy  More
25/07/2018
Clerihan 4-3vs4-11Moyne Templetouhy  More
24/07/2018
Cappawhite -vs-SliabhnaMban Conceded by Cappawhite More
19/07/2018
SliabhnaMban 8-12vs3-0Clerihan  More
U17 Summer League Division 3
03/08/2018
Ballyporeen 4-7vs7-11St Patricks  More
31/07/2018
Golden/Kilfeacle 11-2vs4-11Holycross Ballycahill  More
27/07/2018
Holycross Ballycahill 5-11vs3-8St Patricks  More
U14 Division 2 Cup
09/08/2018
Boherlahan 1-6vs3-2Moyne Templetouhy  More
U14 Division 2 Plate
08/08/2018
Arravale Rovers 8-12vs7-5Clonmel Commercials  More
U14 Division 3 Cup
09/08/2018
Moycarkey Borris 20-1vs5-11Holycross Ballycahill  More
08/08/2018
St Patricks 3-11vs0-2Silvermines  More
U14 Division 3 Plate
09/08/2018
Slieve Feilim Raperees 4-5vs0-3Aherlow  More
U14 Summer League Divison 1
02/08/2018
Templemore -vs-Ardfinnan Conceded by Ardfinnan More
31/07/2018
Clerihan -vs-Templemore Conceded by Clerihan More
29/07/2018
Ardfinnan 4-6vs5-3Galtee Rovers  More
Fethard 8-17vs1-1SliabhnaMban  More
26/07/2018
Templemore 3-7vs7-17Fethard  More
23/07/2018
Fethard 3-7vs4-9Galtee Rovers  More
20/07/2018
Clerihan 0-1vs9-10Fethard  More
19/07/2018
Galtee Rovers 7-8vs5-4Templemore  More
18/07/2018
Fethard 9-8vs1-2Ardfinnan  More
17/07/2018
Templemore 2-6vs2-4SliabhnaMban  More
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
02/08/2018
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 0-3vs6-7Boherlahan  More
Arravale Rovers -vs-Cappawhite Conceded by Cappawhite More
Moycarkey Borris 6-13vs3-3Thurles Sarsfields  More
Thurles Sarsfields -vs-Cappawhite Conceded by Cappawhite More
31/07/2018
Boherlahan -vs-Cappawhite Conceded by Cappawhite More
30/07/2018
Arravale Rovers 3-11vs5-4Moycarkey Borris  More
29/07/2018
Boherlahan 4-8vs2-3Moycarkey Borris  More
26/07/2018
Cappawhite -vs-Moycarkey Borris Conceded by Cappawhite More
19/07/2018
Thurles Sarsfields 1-9vs10-11Boherlahan  More
Moycarkey Borris 3-8vs4-5Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
11/08/2018
Mullinahone -vs-Brian Borus Not Played More
08/08/2018
Cahir -vs-Moyne Templetouhy Not Played More
02/08/2018
Clonmel Commercials 3-4vs4-1Brian Borus  More
Moyle Rovers 2-11vs5-5Cahir  More
Moyne Templetouhy -vs-Moyle Rovers Not Played More
Moyne Templetouhy 6-7vs3-2Mullinahone  More
31/07/2018
Brian Borus 3-5vs7-3Moyle Rovers  More
30/07/2018
Cahir 2-10vs1-5Mullinahone  More
26/07/2018
Moyle Rovers 3-9vs9-5Clonmel Commercials  More
24/07/2018
Moyne Templetouhy 4-19vs2-9Brian Borus  More
19/07/2018
Clonmel Commercials 6-3vs11-16Cahir  More
Mullinahone 4-5vs2-3Moyle Rovers  More
17/07/2018
Brian Borus 0-2vs6-10Cahir  More
U14 Summer League Divison 3 Group 1
02/08/2018
Ballyporeen -vs-Silvermines Not Played More
Slieve Feilim Raperees -vs-Ballyporeen Conceded by Ballyporeen More
Moycarkey Borris 2-vs-Slieve Feilim Raperees Abandoned Due to Injury More
31/07/2018
Moycarkey Borris 25-6vs0-6Ballyporeen  More
26/07/2018
Silvermines 1-3vs4-1Moycarkey Borris 2 More
Slieve Feilim Raperees 3-7vs2-3Fethard 2 More
22/07/2018
Fethard 23-5vs4-6Moycarkey Borris 2 More
Silvermines 4-4vs3-5Slieve Feilim Raperees  More
18/07/2018
Fethard 20-5vs3-6Silvermines  More
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
02/08/2018
Boherlahan 2-vs-Templemore 2Conceded by Templemore 2 More
Templemore 21-2vs5-11Holycross Ballycahill  More
St Patricks 8-8vs1-4Boherlahan 2 More
01/08/2018
Golden/Kilfeacle 11-2vs4-14Boherlahan 2 More
Golden/Kilfeacle 11-3vs0-3Templemore 2 More
31/07/2018
St Patricks 2-8vs2-7Aherlow  More
Templemore 2-vs-Aherlow Conceded by Templemore 2 More
24/07/2018
Golden/Kilfeacle 11-1vs6-10Aherlow  More
17/07/2018
Aherlow 3-1vs1-10Boherlahan 2 More
U11 Summer League Division 1
08/08/2018
Moycarkey Borris 3-2vs4-2Galtee Rovers  More
SliabhnaMban -vs-Clonmel Commercials Conceded by SliabhnaMban More
SliabhnaMban -vs-Galtee Rovers Conceded by SliabhnaMban More
06/08/2018
Clonmel Commercials 8-4vs1-1Moyle Rovers  More
01/08/2018
Moyle Rovers 1-3vs3-4Moycarkey Borris  More
31/07/2018
Clonmel Commercials 5-4vs4-5Fethard  More
Fethard -vs-SliabhnaMban Conceded by SliabhnaMban More
Moyle Rovers -vs-SliabhnaMban Conceded by SliabhnaMban More
25/07/2018
Galtee Rovers 7-6vs1-1Moyle Rovers  More
22/07/2018
Fethard 7-4vs1-0Moyle Rovers  More
18/07/2018
Moycarkey Borris 5-3vs0-1Clonmel Commercials  More
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
08/08/2018
Cappawhite 0-2vs5-2Cahir  More
Brian Borus 12-5vs6-1Thurles Sarsfields  More
04/08/2018
St Patricks 3-3vs6-3Ardfinnan  More
31/07/2018
Brian Borus 12-4vs2-0St Patricks  More
Cappawhite 1-4vs8-4Ardfinnan  More
Ardfinnan 4-3vs4-4Brian Borus  More
26/07/2018
St Patricks 0-0vs2-6Cahir  More
25/07/2018
Thurles Sarsfields 4-3vs4-2Cappawhite  More
21/07/2018
St Patricks 6-2vs5-0Cappawhite  More
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
08/08/2018
Silvermines 8-8vs0-3Rockwell Rovers Ladies Football Club 1 More
Silvermines 6-6vs12-5Holycross Ballycahill  More
02/08/2018
Moyne Templetouhy 6-11vs1-4Rockwell Rovers Ladies Football Club 1 More
01/08/2018
Holycross Ballycahill 6-6vs1-0Rockwell Rovers Ladies Football Club 1 More
Moyne Templetouhy 3-1vs11-6Silvermines  More
31/07/2018
Arravale Rovers 7-2vs2-3Holycross Ballycahill  More
Rockwell Rovers Ladies Football Club 13-3vs9-7Arravale Rovers  More
Rockwell Rovers Ladies Football Club 12-1vs5-1Templemore  More
29/07/2018
Templemore 3-7vs7-4Silvermines  More
25/07/2018
Arravale Rovers 9-7vs7-5Silvermines  More
24/07/2018
Holycross Ballycahill 4-4vs4-1Moyne Templetouhy  More
18/07/2018
Templemore 2-3vs3-2Holycross Ballycahill  More
U11 Summer League Division 3
08/08/2018
Golden/Kilfeacle 13-5vs5-6Thurles Gaels  More
07/08/2018
Ballyporeen 8-5vs1-3Slieve Feilim Raperees  More
Boherlahan 3-9vs0-7Aherlow  More
06/08/2018
Mullinahone 0-1vs8-9Ballyporeen  More
03/08/2018
Thurles Gaels 1-2vs5-5Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
02/08/2018
Ballyporeen 6-9vs1-3Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
01/08/2018
Slieve Feilim Raperees 2-1vs2-2Boherlahan  More
30/07/2018
Aherlow 1-7vs3-2Mullinahone  More
26/07/2018
Golden/Kilfeacle 12-2vs8-5Boherlahan  More
25/07/2018
Thurles Gaels 1-3vs9-3Aherlow  More
22/07/2018
Aherlow 3-4vs3-5Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
21/07/2018
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 8-10vs1-2Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
18/07/2018
Boherlahan 2-1vs6-2Mullinahone  More