Upcoming Events

FACEBOOK

Latest Results : 25/03/2019 - 22/04/2019

Division 1 League
07/04/2019
Clonmel Commercials 2-7vs5-8Brian Borus  More
05/04/2019
Cappawhite 1-12vs1-6Fethard  More
31/03/2019
Fethard 4-9vs8-10Clonmel Commercials  More
Division 1 G2
07/04/2019
Cahir 0-1vs3-13Aherlow  More
Galtee Rovers 2-7vs5-10Moyle Rovers  More
31/03/2019
Galtee Rovers 0-5vs3-6Aherlow  More
30/03/2019
Moyle Rovers 4-16vs0-10Cahir  More
Division 2
17/04/2019
Ardfinnan 1-9vs2-11Templemore  More
06/04/2019
Mullinahone -vs-Thurles Sarsfields Conceded by Thurles Sarsfields More
05/04/2019
Moycarkey Borris 8-14vs0-6Ardfinnan  More
31/03/2019
Ardfinnan -vs-Thurles Sarsfields Conceded by Thurles Sarsfields More
Templemore 5-15vs2-3Mullinahone  More
Division 3 G1
14/04/2019
SliabhnaMban 2-9vs0-7HolyCross/Rapparees  More
Clerihan 1-1vs6-12Moyne Templetouhy  More
06/04/2019
Arravale Rovers 1-7vs6-10SliabhnaMban  More
HolyCross/Rapparees -vs-Clerihan Conceded by Clerihan More
31/03/2019
Clerihan 1-8vs7-13SliabhnaMban  More
Moyne Templetouhy 6-17vs0-3Arravale Rovers  More
Division 3 G2
13/04/2019
Gortnahoe 13-5vs2-1Cappawhite  More
12/04/2019
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 3-8vs5-3St Patricks  More
U16A 2019 Championship
31/03/2019
Brian Borus 2-7vs10-10Galtee Rovers  More
29/03/2019
Templemore 1-2vs2-12Fethard  More
U16 B Championship 2019 KO
14/04/2019
Boherlahan 4-6vs4-8SliabhnaMban  More
Moyle Rovers 1-9vs5-6St Patricks  More
U16 B KO Championship 2019
14/04/2019
Boherlahan 4-6vs4-8SliabhnaMban  More
St Patricks 5-6vs1-9Moyle Rovers  More
U16B Group1 2019 Championship
31/03/2019
St Patricks 6-7vs5-10Ardfinnan  More
28/03/2019
Moycarkey Borris 6-15vs1-5Clerihan  More
U16B Group2 2019 Champioship
07/04/2019
Boherlahan -vs-Clonmel Commercials Conceded by Clonmel Commercials More
01/04/2019
Moyle Rovers 4-3vs1-13Moyne Templetouhy  More
U16C 2019 Championship
31/03/2019
Holycross Ballycahill 6-16vs3-5Silvermines  More
Arravale Rovers 6-5vs1-9Cappawhite  More
Cahir 3-4vs3-4Thurles Sarsfields  More
U16 D KO Championsip 2019
14/04/2019
Slieve Feilm Rapparees 8-5vs2-3Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
Rockvale Rovers 5-10vs0-9Gortnahoe  More
U16D Group1 2019 Championship
30/03/2019
Gortnahoe 2-9vs4-8Slieve Feilm Rapparees  More
U16D Group2 2019 Champioship
31/03/2019
Aherlow 8-10vs1-1Ballina  More
25/03/2019
Golden/Kilfeacle 11-5vs3-4Rockvale Rovers  More
U12 Peil na Cailíní G1
15/04/2019
Templemore 3-9vs0-1Ballina  More
U12 Peil na Cailíní G2
15/04/2019
Cahir 0-1vs2-6Ardfinnan  More
12/04/2019
Ballyporeen 4-7vs5-5Brian Borus  More
08/04/2019
Brian Borus 7-6vs1-1Cahir  More
05/04/2019
Ardfinnan 1-3vs2-4Ballyporeen  More
U12 Peil na Cailíní G3
14/04/2019
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 0-1vs0-3Aherlow  More
11/04/2019
Arravale Rovers 4-12vs1-2Cappawhite  More
08/04/2019
Aherlow 3-1vs3-6Arravale Rovers  More
04/04/2019
Cappawhite 2-2vs1-5Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
U12 Peil na Cailíní G4
19/04/2019
Thurles Sarsfields 0-1vs6-4Holycross Ballycahill  More
18/04/2019
Moycarkey Borris 8-13vs0-0Thurles Gaels  More
15/04/2019
Moycarkey Borris 12-6vs0-2Moyne Templetouhy  More
Thurles Gaels 2-1vs8-1Thurles Sarsfields  More
08/04/2019
Moyne Templetouhy 5-13vs0-1Thurles Gaels  More
05/04/2019
Holycross Ballycahill 0-3vs3-4Moycarkey Borris  More
U12 Peil na Cailíní G5
19/04/2019
St Patricks 1-3vs6-7Fethard  More
18/04/2019
Mullinahone 6-6vs4-4SliabhnaMban  More
14/04/2019
St Patricks 3-7vs5-1Clonmel Commercials  More
11/04/2019
SliabhnaMban 6-8vs6-4St Patricks  More
10/04/2019
Fethard 11-6vs3-1Mullinahone  More
U12 Peil na Cailíní G6
16/04/2019
Clonmel Commercials 20-0vs9-5Moyle Rovers  More
12/04/2019
Clerihan 4-7vs1-0Clonmel Commercials 2 More
Fethard 24-2vs1-0Moycarkey Borris 2 More
03/04/2019
Moyle Rovers 4-3vs0-2Fethard 2 More
U12 Peil na Cailíní G7
15/04/2019
Boherlahan 7-4vs4-3Rockwell Rovers 1 More
14/04/2019
Galtee Rovers 9-9vs0-0Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
08/04/2019
Golden/Kilfeacle 11-1vs3-7Boherlahan  More
Rockwell Rovers 12-0vs7-7Galtee Rovers  More

Main Sponsors

Player Profile

Aisling McCarthy