Latest Results : 14/06/2018 - 12/07/2018

CAMIDA Senior County Championship 2018
02/07/2018
Cahir 8-16vs4-13Moyle Rovers  More
Templemore -vs-Brian Borus Conceded by Templemore More
01/07/2018
Aherlow 2-8vs1-2Cappawhite  More
26/06/2018
Brian Borus -vs-Cahir Conceded by Brian Borus More
24/06/2018
Clonmel Commercials 4-7vs1-20Aherlow  More
Cappawhite 7-14vs0-3Templemore  More
CAMIDA Intermediate Championship 2018
30/06/2018
Fethard -vs-Boherlahan Conceded by Boherlahan More
26/06/2018
Ardfinnan 2-4vs9-21Fethard  More
CAMIDA Junior A Championship 2018
06/07/2018
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 5-5vs4-17Galtee Rovers  More
02/07/2018
Thurles Sarsfields 2-18vs5-2Mullinahone  More
25/06/2018
Moycarkey Borris 2-9vs4-19Thurles Sarsfields  More
24/06/2018
Mullinahone 7-17vs3-4Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
Tipperary Spring Water JB G1
02/07/2018
Thurles Gaels 0-2vs6-24Moyne Templetouhy  More
29/06/2018
Moyle Rovers 26-17vs3-2Holycross Ballycahill  More
26/06/2018
Holycross Ballycahill 3-30vs0-4Thurles Gaels  More
25/06/2018
Arravale Rovers 2-5vs1-14Moyle Rovers 2 More
Tipperary Spring Water JB G2
01/07/2018
Cappawhite 20-0vs0-1St Patricks  More
29/06/2018
Gortnahoe 4-17vs4-7Silvermines  More
25/06/2018
St Patricks 8-17vs2-12Gortnahoe  More
22/06/2018
Silvermines 5-8vs1-5Cappawhite 2 More
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
10/07/2018
Boherlahan 9-8vs4-13Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
U17 Summer League Division 3
12/07/2018
Golden/Kilfeacle 15-3vs3-7Ballyporeen  More
03/07/2018
St Patricks 4-22vs4-1Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
28/06/2018
Ballyporeen 3-4vs2-12Holycross Ballycahill  More
U16 A Knockout
09/07/2018
Brian Borus 3-10vs2-10Galtee Rovers  More
08/07/2018
Fethard 4-14vs3-9Templemore  More
03/07/2018
Templemore 1-0vs0-0Clonmel Commercials  More
01/07/2018
Galtee Rovers 3-4vs1-9Aherlow  More
U16 B Knockout
08/07/2018
Moyle Rovers 3-5vs5-7Moyne Templetouhy  More
02/07/2018
St Patricks 2-8vs7-12SliabhnaMban  More
26/06/2018
Boherlahan 1-6vs2-14St Patricks  More
U16 C Knockout
11/07/2018
Cappawhite 2-7vs5-14Moycarkey Borris  More
10/07/2018
Ardfinnan 2-10vs4-3Arravale Rovers  More
08/07/2018
Cahir 2-9vs6-10Moycarkey Borris  More
01/07/2018
Silvermines 0-0vs1-0Arravale Rovers  More
U14 Summer League Divison 1
12/07/2018
Galtee Rovers 0-10vs3-4Clerihan  More
08/07/2018
SliabhnaMban 4-7vs4-4Ardfinnan  More
04/07/2018
SliabhnaMban 8-11vs5-3Clerihan  More
27/06/2018
Ardfinnan 6-15vs3-3Clerihan  More
26/06/2018
Galtee Rovers 1-2vs1-2SliabhnaMban  More
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
12/07/2018
Arravale Rovers 3-13vs3-12Thurles Sarsfields  More
08/07/2018
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 7-11vs1-3Cappawhite  More
04/07/2018
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 2-7vs2-4Arravale Rovers  More
28/06/2018
Arravale Rovers 2-3vs4-12Boherlahan  More
Thurles Sarsfields 1-4vs6-13Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
10/07/2018
Mullinahone 3-7vs0-4Clonmel Commercials  More
03/07/2018
Clonmel Commercials 1-6vs3-15Moyne Templetouhy  More
U14 Summer League Divison 3 Group 1
06/07/2018
Ballyporeen 0-2vs1-8Fethard 2 More
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
10/07/2018
Boherlahan 24-4vs9-4Holycross Ballycahill  More
04/07/2018
Holycross Ballycahill 3-7vs5-13St Patricks  More
28/06/2018
St Patricks 10-10vs0-0Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
U12 A Championship
24/06/2018
Galtee Rovers 1-6vs2-8Moycarkey Borris  More
20/06/2018
Fethard 1-3vs4-6Moycarkey Borris  More
18/06/2018
Galtee Rovers 4-8vs0-3SliabhnaMban  More
16/06/2018
Galtee Rovers 6-4vs3-1Ardfinnan  More
U12 B Championship
24/06/2018
Templemore 1-3vs2-12Arravale Rovers  More
18/06/2018
Mullinahone 0-2vs1-7Templemore  More
17/06/2018
Arravale Rovers 1-16vs0-2Brian Borus  More
U12 C Championship
24/06/2018
Ballyporeen 2-5vs3-4Holycross Ballycahill  More
20/06/2018
Silvermines 0-4vs3-2Holycross Ballycahill  More
18/06/2018
Clerihan 3-1vs6-5Ballyporeen  More
U12 D Championship
24/06/2018
Slieve Feilim Raperees 2-2vs3-1Aherlow  More
19/06/2018
Boherlahan 2-1vs4-8Aherlow  More
17/06/2018
Cahir 20-5vs6-3Slieve Feilim Raperees  More
U11 Summer League Division 1
11/07/2018
Moycarkey Borris 4-2vs1-2Fethard  More
Galtee Rovers 8-8vs2-2Clonmel Commercials  More
04/07/2018
Fethard 3-8vs6-4Galtee Rovers  More
SliabhnaMban 1-2vs10-5Moycarkey Borris  More
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
11/07/2018
Cappawhite 4-2vs12-4Brian Borus  More
10/07/2018
Cahir 2-3vs3-6Ardfinnan  More
09/07/2018
Thurles Sarsfields 11-1vs6-2St Patricks  More
04/07/2018
Ardfinnan 5-7vs2-1Thurles Sarsfields  More
Brian Borus 3-3vs4-0Cahir  More
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
09/07/2018
Templemore 5-4vs4-6Moyne Templetouhy  More
04/07/2018
Arravale Rovers 5-4vs4-1Templemore  More
U11 Summer League Division 3
12/07/2018
Aherlow 4-12vs2-2Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
10/07/2018
Ballyporeen 5-3vs2-0Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
06/07/2018
Slieve Feilim Raperees 1-9vs0-0Thurles Gaels  More
05/07/2018
Mullinahone 7-8vs1-1Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
03/07/2018
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 3-4vs0-1Boherlahan  More
02/07/2018
Ballyporeen 2-2vs3-2Aherlow  More