Latest Results : 17/08/2017 - 14/09/2017

Senior Championship Knock Out
30/08/2017
Cahir 2-11vs0-10Cappawhite Championship Semi Final More
Junior A Championship Knock Out
09/09/2017
Fethard 1-9vs1-4Thurles Sarsfields Replay More
Junior B Championship Knock Out
10/09/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 3-4vs1-7Gortnahoe Championship Final More
U19 A Championship Group 1
03/09/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 5-5vs4-12Boherlahan  More
30/08/2017
Fethard 1-9vs2-5Moyle Rovers  More
U19 A Championship Group 2
02/09/2017
Thurles Sarsfields 1-5vs4-13Aherlow  More
U19 B Championship
09/09/2017
Clonmel Commercials 4-12vs4-4Templemore  More
U19 C Championship Group 1
03/09/2017
Silvermines 1-5vs5-13Moycarkey Borris  More
31/08/2017
Moyne Templetouhy 1-13vs3-11Holycross Ballycahill  More
U19 C Championship Group 2
08/09/2017
Arravale Rovers 5-16vs2-9Ballyporeen  More
02/09/2017
Mullinahone 3-14vs1-11St Patricks  More
U17 Summer League Division 2 Knockout
20/08/2017
Clonmel Commercials 4-6vs6-5Galtee Rovers  More
19/08/2017
Moyle Rovers 5-10vs2-2SliabhnaMban Plate Final More
U17 Summer League Division 3 KO
19/08/2017
Silvermines 3-2vs3-15Moycarkey Borris  More
U14 A Championship
14/09/2017
Moyle Rovers 1-3vs7-8Brian Borus  More
06/09/2017
Galtee Rovers 9-21vs2-2Moyle Rovers  More
28/08/2017
Brian Borus 3-5vs9-8Galtee Rovers  More
27/08/2017
Moyle Rovers 3-2vs6-16Fethard  More
U14 B Championship Group 1
14/09/2017
Ardfinnan 2-5vs2-5Clonmel Commercials  More
07/09/2017
Clonmel Commercials 4-13vs1-13St Patricks  More
31/08/2017
St Patricks 1-14vs3-7SliabhnaMban  More
28/08/2017
Boherlahan 3-1vs5-9St Patricks  More
U14 B Championship Group 2
12/09/2017
Moycarkey Borris 3-3vs5-4Silvermines  More
02/09/2017
Silvermines 1-1vs9-6Templemore  More
28/08/2017
Moyne Templetouhy 10-5vs6-7Moycarkey Borris  More
25/08/2017
Holycross Ballycahill 4-5vs3-4Silvermines  More
23/08/2017
Templemore 2-17vs3-5Moyne Templetouhy  More
U14 C Championship
14/09/2017
Slieve Feilim Raperees 2-1vs4-8Cappawhite  More
06/09/2017
Cappawhite 2-4vs5-4Clerihan  More
04/09/2017
Cahir 7-10vs1-5Slieve Feilim Raperees  More
01/09/2017
Arravale Rovers 10-15vs3-5Cappawhite  More
U14 D Championship
10/09/2017
Mullinahone 9-8vs1-0Fethard 2 More
Galtee Rovers 23-3vs1-3Aherlow  More
06/09/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 7-3vs2-9Aherlow  More
03/09/2017
Mullinahone 2-10vs2-13Aherlow  More
31/08/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 7-9vs0-2Galtee Rovers 2 More
27/08/2017
Galtee Rovers 20-1vs3-13Mullinahone  More
Fethard 21-0vs10-13Thurles Sarsfields  More
Aherlow 6-11vs4-5Fethard 2 More
23/08/2017
Thurles Sarsfields 4-6vs2-3Lattin/Cullen/Emily  More
U14 Summer League Division 1 Knock Out
20/08/2017
Moyle Rovers 0-2vs1-5Moycarkey Borris Plate Final More
19/08/2017
Fethard 3-4vs5-13Galtee Rovers Final More
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
19/08/2017
Clonmel Commercials -vs-Cahir Void match More
U14 Summer League Division 2 Knock Out
20/08/2017
Templemore 1-8vs2-7Silvermines  More
Ardfinnan 2-6vs3-4SliabhnaMban  More
U14 Summer League Division 3 Knockout
19/08/2017
Lattin/Cullen/Emily 2-6vs2-2Mullinahone  More
U12 A Championship
09/09/2017
SliabhnaMban 2-3vs2-2Fethard  More
U11 Summer League Division 1 Knockout
19/08/2017
Clonmel Commercials 1-2vs4-7Galtee Rovers Plate Final More
Ardfinnan 4-2vs1-5Fethard Final More
Moyle Rovers 2-4vs3-8Cahir Small Shield Final More
U11 Summer League Division 2 Knock Out
20/08/2017
SliabhnaMban 0-3vs2-8Moycarkey Borris  More
19/08/2017
Cappawhite 7-8vs0-1Aherlow Plate Final More
U11 Summer League Division 3 Knockout
19/08/2017
Boherlahan 2-3vs2-2Silvermines  More