Latest Results : 14/09/2018 - 12/10/2018

07/10/2018
U14C Knockout
Thurles Sarsfields 6-4vs4-15Moyle Rovers  More
U14B Knockout
Lattin/Cullen/Emly 3-4vs4-12Cahir  More
U14C Knockout
St Patricks 6-8vs1-4Cappawhite  More
U19A Minor Championship 2018
Lattin/Cullen/Emly -vs-Brian Borus Conceded by Lattin/Cullen/Emly More
U19C Minor Championship 2018 Group 1
Cappawhite -vs-Mullinahone Conceded by Mullinahone More
Moyne Templetouhy 5-11vs5-6Galtee Rovers  More
U19C Minor Championship 2018 Group 2
Arravale Rovers 1-5vs8-23SliabhnaMban  More
U19D Minor Championship 2018
BallyOg 1-3vs3-15Silvermines  More
Gortnahoe 4-2vs6-10Moycarkey Borris  More
HolyCross/Raparees 3-9vs1-17Clerihan  More
06/10/2018
U14B Knockout
Moyne Templetouhy 4-14vs6-6Clerihan  More
U19A Minor Championship 2018
Moyle Rovers 4-10vs4-9Aherlow  More
05/10/2018
U19B Minor Championship 2018
Templemore 2-13vs3-13Thurles Sarsfields  More
U14A Championship 2018
Templemore 4-11vs1-4Galtee Rovers  More
30/09/2018
U19A Minor Championship 2018
Fethard -vs-Lattin/Cullen/Emly Conceded by Lattin/Cullen/Emly More
Brian Borus 1-9vs7-11Moyle Rovers  More
U19B Minor Championship 2018
Templemore 3-8vs8-16Clonmel Commercials  More
U19C Minor Championship 2018 Group 1
Ardfinnan 2-16vs2-15Moyne Templetouhy  More
U19C Minor Championship 2018 Group 2
Arravale Rovers -vs-Cahir Void match More
SliabhnaMban 3-4vs2-12St Patricks  More
U19D Minor Championship 2018
Gortnahoe 1-9vs5-5Silvermines  More
Moycarkey Borris 10-10vs3-3Clerihan  More
U14C Championship 2018 Group1
St Patricks 5-4vs5-7Arravale Rovers  More
U14D Championship 2018
Slieve Feilim Raperees 4-8vs1-3Aherlow  More
Templemore 28-8vs2-0Golden/Kilfeacle 1 More
29/09/2018
U19C Minor Championship 2018 Group 1
Galtee Rovers 7-5vs6-4Cappawhite  More
U19D Minor Championship 2018
HolyCross/Raparees 9-16vs0-0BallyOg  More
U14C Championship 2018 Group1
Silvermines 6-4vs6-9Moyle Rovers  More
28/09/2018
U19B Minor Championship 2018
Thurles Sarsfields 3-12vs2-4Boherlahan  More
U14A Championship 2018
Fethard 7-15vs3-5Ardfinnan  More
24/09/2018
U14D Championship 2018
Fethard 26-4vs4-2Ballyporeen  More
23/09/2018
U19A Minor Championship 2018
Aherlow 6-11vs6-7Brian Borus  More
U14B Championship 2018 Group 1
Moyne Templetouhy 2-5vs1-7Lattin/Cullen/Emly  More
Brian Borus 0-1vs12-12Boherlahan  More
U14B Championship 2018 Group 2
Clerihan 2-12vs6-5Cahir  More
U14C Championship 2018 Group1
Holycross Ballycahill 5-5vs8-7St Patricks  More
U14C Championship 2018 Group 2
Mullinahone -vs-Clonmel Commercials Void match More
21/09/2018
U14C Championship 2018 Group1
Arravale Rovers 10-19vs2-5Silvermines  More
U14D Championship 2018
Golden/Kilfeacle 11-1vs10-18Aherlow  More
Ballyporeen 5-2vs8-9Slieve Feilim Raperees  More
Templemore 25-6vs0-3Fethard 2 More
20/09/2018
U19A Minor Championship 2018
Moyle Rovers -vs-Fethard Void match More
U19C Minor Championship 2018 Group 1
Cappawhite 5-5vs4-8Ardfinnan  More
U19D Minor Championship 2018
BallyOg 3-1vs2-6Gortnahoe  More
U14A Championship 2018
SliabhnaMban 3-2vs4-5Templemore  More
19/09/2018
U14C Championship 2018 Group 2
Thurles Sarsfields 13-5vs2-7Cappawhite  More
17/09/2018
U19D Minor Championship 2018
Clerihan 1-5vs1-7Silvermines  More
Moycarkey Borris 3-11vs5-3HolyCross/Raparees  More
14/09/2018
U14A Championship 2018
Galtee Rovers 3-12vs2-7Fethard  More