Upcoming Fixtures : 12/07/2018 - 09/08/2018

12/07/2018
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsCappawhite LattinMore
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Brian Borus vsCahir ClogheenMore
U14 Summer League Divison 3 Group 1
00:00Silvermines vsMoycarkey Borris 2DollaMore
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
00:00Golden Kilfeacle LGFC 1vsBoherlahan 2More
15/07/2018
U16 A Knockout
02:30Brian Borus vsFethard New InnMore
16/07/2018
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
19:30Boherlahan vsMoycarkey Borris BoherlahanMore
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
07:30Holycross Ballycahill vsGolden Kilfeacle LGFC 1BallycahillMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
19:30Cahir vsThurles Sarsfields DuneskeMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
19:30Moyne Templetouhy vsArravale Rovers Moyne TempletouhyMore
U11 Summer League Division 3
19:30Aherlow vsLattin/Cullen/Emly AherlowMore
17/07/2018
U17 Summer League Division 1
00:00Brian Borus vsGaltee Rovers ClogheenMore
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Silvermines vsBoherlahan DollaMore
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Arravale Rovers vsCappawhite Arravale RoversMore
00:00SliabhnaMban vsClerihan BallynealeMore
U17 Summer League Division 3
00:00Ballyporeen vsSt Patricks BallyporeenMore
00:00Golden Kilfeacle LGFC 1vsHolycross Ballycahill GoldenMore
00:00Holycross Ballycahill vsSt Patricks HolycrossMore
U14 Summer League Divison 1
20:30Templemore vsSliabhnaMban ClonmoreMore
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
19:30Aherlow vsBoherlahan 2AherlowMore
18/07/2018
U14 Summer League Divison 1
06:45Fethard vsArdfinnan FethardMore
U14 Summer League Divison 3 Group 1
07:30Fethard 2vsSilvermines FethardMore
U11 Summer League Division 1
00:00Galtee Rovers vsMoyle Rovers BanshaMore
19:30Moycarkey Borris vsClonmel Commercials Moycarkey BorrisMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Brian Borus vsSt Patricks ClogheenMore
00:00Cappawhite vsArdfinnan CappawhiteMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Templemore vsHolycross Ballycahill Templemore-Main PitchMore
U11 Summer League Division 3
00:00Boherlahan vsMullinahone BoherlahanMore
00:00Thurles Gaels vsBallyporeen Thurles GaelsMore
19/07/2018
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Arravale Rovers vsMoyne Templetouhy Arravale RoversMore
U14 Summer League Divison 1
00:00Clerihan vsFethard ClerihanMore
19:30Galtee Rovers vsTemplemore BanshaMore
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Moycarkey Borris vsLattin/Cullen/Emly Moycarkey BorrisMore
00:00Thurles Sarsfields vsBoherlahan Thurles SarsfieldsMore
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Cahir vsMullinahone Cahir-Main PitchMore
00:00Moyle Rovers vsClonmel Commercials Moyle RoversMore
00:00Moyne Templetouhy vsBrian Borus Moyne TempletouhyMore
18:30Mullinahone vsMoyle Rovers MullinahoneMore
19:30Clonmel Commercials vsCahir PoppyfieldsMore
U14 Summer League Divison 3 Group 1
00:00Moycarkey Borris 2vsBallyporeen Moycarkey BorrisMore
00:00Slieve Feilim Raperees vsBallyporeen UpperchurchMore
00:00Slieve Feilim Raperees vsFethard 2UpperchurchMore
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
00:00Boherlahan 2vsTemplemore 2BoherlahanMore
U11 Summer League Division 3
00:00Slieve Feilim Raperees vsGolden Kilfeacle LGFC 1UpperchurchMore
21/07/2018
U14 Summer League Divison 1
00:00Ardfinnan vsGaltee Rovers ArdfinnanMore
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Moycarkey Borris vsThurles Sarsfields Moycarkey BorrisMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
12:30St Patricks vsCappawhite St PatricksMore
U11 Summer League Division 3
00:00Boherlahan vsBallyporeen BoherlahanMore
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsGolden Kilfeacle LGFC 1LattinMore
00:00Mullinahone vsThurles Gaels MullinahoneMore
00:00Slieve Feilim Raperees vsAherlow UpperchurchMore
22/07/2018
CAMIDA Junior A Championship 2018
19:30Galtee Rovers vsThurles Sarsfields BanshaMore
U16 C Knockout
10:30Ardfinnan vsMoycarkey Borris New InnMore
23/07/2018
CAMIDA Senior County Championship 2018
00:00Aherlow vsMoyle Rovers AherlowMore
20:00Cahir vsCappawhite Cahir-Main PitchMore
20:00Clonmel Commercials vsBrian Borus Clonmel Sports FieldMore
CAMIDA Intermediate Championship 2018
17:00Boherlahan vsArdfinnan BoherlahanMore
CAMIDA Junior A Championship 2018
19:30Mullinahone vsMoycarkey Borris MullinahoneMore
Tipperary Spring Water JB G1
19:00Holycross Ballycahill vsArravale Rovers BallycahillMore
19:00Moyne Templetouhy vsMoyle Rovers 2Moyne TempletouhyMore
Tipperary Spring Water JB G2
19:00Silvermines vsSt Patricks DollaMore
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
00:00Templemore 2vsAherlow Templemore-Main PitchMore
24/07/2018
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Boherlahan vsMoycarkey Borris BoherlahanMore
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsMoyle Rovers LattinMore
00:00Moycarkey Borris vsLattin/Cullen/Emly Moycarkey BorrisMore
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Cappawhite vsSliabhnaMban CappawhiteMore
00:00Clerihan vsMoyne Templetouhy ClerihanMore
25/07/2018
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Moycarkey Borris vsSilvermines Moycarkey BorrisMore
U11 Summer League Division 1
00:00Clonmel Commercials vsFethard Clonmel Sports FieldMore
00:00Moyle Rovers vsMoycarkey Borris Moyle RoversMore
00:00SliabhnaMban vsGaltee Rovers BallynealeMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Ardfinnan vsBrian Borus ArdfinnanMore
00:00St Patricks vsCahir St PatricksMore
00:00Thurles Sarsfields vsCappawhite Thurles SarsfieldsMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Arravale Rovers vsSilvermines Arravale RoversMore
00:00Holycross Ballycahill vsMoyne Templetouhy HolycrossMore
U11 Summer League Division 3
00:00Golden Kilfeacle LGFC 1vsBoherlahan More
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsSlieve Feilim Raperees LattinMore
00:00Mullinahone vsBallyporeen MullinahoneMore
00:00Thurles Gaels vsAherlow Thurles GaelsMore
26/07/2018
U14 Summer League Divison 1
00:00Templemore vsFethard Templemore-Main PitchMore
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Cappawhite vsMoycarkey Borris CappawhiteMore
27/07/2018
U17 Summer League Division 1
00:00Clonmel Commercials vsBrian Borus Clonmel Sports FieldMore
00:00Clonmel Commercials vsFethard Clonmel Sports FieldMore
U11 Summer League Division 1
00:00Clonmel Commercials vsMoyle Rovers Clonmel Sports FieldMore
30/07/2018
U17 Summer League Division 1
20:00Brian Borus vsFethard ClogheenMore
31/07/2018
U14 Summer League Divison 1
00:00Fethard vsGaltee Rovers FethardMore
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Moyne Templetouhy vsMullinahone Moyne TempletouhyMore
U14 Summer League Divison 3 Group 1
00:00Fethard 2vsMoycarkey Borris 2FethardMore
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
00:00St Patricks vsAherlow St PatricksMore
U11 Summer League Division 1
00:00Fethard vsSliabhnaMban FethardMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Moyne Templetouhy vsSilvermines Moyne TempletouhyMore
01/08/2018
U11 Summer League Division 3
00:00Aherlow vsMullinahone AherlowMore
00:00Ballyporeen vsGolden Kilfeacle LGFC 1BallyporeenMore
00:00Slieve Feilim Raperees vsBoherlahan UpperchurchMore
00:00Thurles Gaels vsLattin/Cullen/Emly Thurles GaelsMore
02/08/2018
U14 Summer League Divison 1
00:00Fethard vsSliabhnaMban FethardMore
00:00Templemore vsArdfinnan Templemore-Main PitchMore
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Arravale Rovers vsMoycarkey Borris Arravale RoversMore
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsBoherlahan LattinMore
00:00Thurles Sarsfields vsCappawhite Thurles SarsfieldsMore
U14 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Moyne Templetouhy vsMoyle Rovers Moyne TempletouhyMore
00:00Mullinahone vsBrian Borus MullinahoneMore
U14 Summer League Divison 3 Group 1
00:00Ballyporeen vsSilvermines BallyporeenMore
00:00Moycarkey Borris 2vsSlieve Feilim Raperees Moycarkey BorrisMore
U14 Summer League Division 3 Group 2
00:00Golden Kilfeacle LGFC 1vsAherlow More
00:00St Patricks vsBoherlahan 2St PatricksMore
00:00Templemore 2vsHolycross Ballycahill Templemore-Main PitchMore
07/08/2018
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsSilvermines LattinMore
00:00Moyle Rovers vsMoycarkey Borris Moyle RoversMore
U17 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Clerihan vsArravale Rovers ClerihanMore
00:00Moyne Templetouhy vsSliabhnaMban Moyne TempletouhyMore
08/08/2018
U11 Summer League Division 1
00:00Fethard vsMoyle Rovers FethardMore
00:00Moycarkey Borris vsGaltee Rovers Moycarkey BorrisMore
00:00SliabhnaMban vsClonmel Commercials BallynealeMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 1
00:00Brian Borus vsThurles Sarsfields ClogheenMore
00:00Cappawhite vsCahir CappawhiteMore
00:00St Patricks vsArdfinnan St PatricksMore
U11 Summer League Division 2 Group 2
00:00Arravale Rovers vsHolycross Ballycahill Arravale RoversMore
00:00Templemore vsSilvermines Templemore-Main PitchMore
U11 Summer League Division 3
00:00Ballyporeen vsSlieve Feilim Raperees BallyporeenMore
00:00Boherlahan vsAherlow BoherlahanMore
00:00Golden Kilfeacle LGFC 1vsThurles Gaels More
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsMullinahone LattinMore