Upcoming Fixtures : 14/06/2018 - 12/07/2018

24/06/2018
CAMIDA Senior County Championship 2018
19:00Cappawhite vsTemplemore CappawhiteMore
19:30Clonmel Commercials vsAherlow Clonmel Sports FieldMore
CAMIDA Junior A Championship 2018
19:00Mullinahone vsLattin/Cullen/Emly MullinahoneMore
U12 A Championship
16:15Galtee Rovers vsMoycarkey Borris Moyle RoversMore
U12 B Championship
15:00Templemore vsArravale Rovers Clonmel Sports FieldMore
U12 C Championship
13:45Ballyporeen vsHolycross Ballycahill Moyle RoversMore
U12 D Championship
12:30Slieve Feilim Raperees vsAherlow Clonmel Sports FieldMore
25/06/2018
Tipperary Spring Water JB G1
20:20Arravale Rovers vsMoyle Rovers 2Arravale RoversMore
Tipperary Spring Water JB G2
19:30St Patricks vsGortnahoe St PatricksMore
26/06/2018
CAMIDA Senior County Championship 2018
19:30Brian Borus vsCahir ClogheenMore
CAMIDA Intermediate Championship 2018
19:45Ardfinnan vsFethard ArdfinnanMore
CAMIDA Junior A Championship 2018
20:00Moycarkey Borris vsThurles Sarsfields Moycarkey BorrisMore
Tipperary Spring Water JB G1
19:30Holycross Ballycahill vsThurles Gaels BallycahillMore
Tipperary Spring Water JB G2
20:00Silvermines vsCappawhite 2DollaMore
28/06/2018
U14 Summer League Divison 1
00:00Ardfinnan vsClerihan ArdfinnanMore
00:00Galtee Rovers vsSliabhnaMban BanshaMore
01/07/2018
U16 A Knockout
19:30Galtee Rovers vsAherlow BanshaMore
19:30Templemore vsClonmel Commercials Templemore-Main PitchMore
U16 B Knockout
19:30Boherlahan vsSt Patricks BoherlahanMore
U16 C Knockout
19:30Cahir vsMoycarkey Borris Cahir-Main PitchMore
19:30Silvermines vsArravale Rovers DollaMore
02/07/2018
CAMIDA Senior County Championship 2018
19:00Aherlow vsCappawhite AherlowMore
19:00Templemore vsClonmel Commercials Templemore-Main PitchMore
20:00Cahir vsMoyle Rovers Cahir-Main PitchMore
CAMIDA Intermediate Championship 2018
19:00Fethard vsBoherlahan FethardMore
CAMIDA Junior A Championship 2018
19:00Lattin/Cullen/Emly vsGaltee Rovers LattinMore
19:00Thurles Sarsfields vsMullinahone Thurles SarsfieldsMore
Tipperary Spring Water JB G1
19:00Moyle Rovers 2vsHolycross Ballycahill Moyle RoversMore
19:00Thurles Gaels vsMoyne Templetouhy Thurles GaelsMore
Tipperary Spring Water JB G2
19:00Cappawhite 2vsSt Patricks CappawhiteMore
19:00Gortnahoe vsSilvermines GortnahoeMore
03/07/2018
U17 Summer League Division 1
00:00Brian Borus vsFethard ClogheenMore
00:00Galtee Rovers vsClonmel Commercials BanshaMore
04/07/2018
U11 Summer League Division 1
00:00Clonmel Commercials vsMoyle Rovers Clonmel Sports FieldMore
00:00Fethard vsGaltee Rovers FethardMore
00:00SliabhnaMban vsMoycarkey Borris BallynealeMore
05/07/2018
U14 Summer League Divison 1
00:00Clerihan vsTemplemore ClerihanMore
00:00Fethard vsGaltee Rovers FethardMore
00:00SliabhnaMban vsArdfinnan BallynealeMore
10/07/2018
U17 Summer League Division 1
00:00Clonmel Commercials vsBrian Borus Clonmel Sports FieldMore
00:00Fethard vsGaltee Rovers FethardMore
11/07/2018
U11 Summer League Division 1
00:00Galtee Rovers vsClonmel Commercials BanshaMore
00:00Moycarkey Borris vsFethard Moycarkey BorrisMore
00:00Moyle Rovers vsSliabhnaMban Moyle RoversMore
12/07/2018
U14 Summer League Divison 1
00:00Fethard vsArdfinnan FethardMore
00:00Galtee Rovers vsTemplemore BanshaMore
00:00SliabhnaMban vsClerihan BallynealeMore