Upcoming Fixtures : 14/09/2017 - 12/10/2017

16/09/2017
U19 B Championship
00:00Ardfinnan vsClonmel Commercials ArdfinnanMore
U14 D Championship
18:00Fethard 2vsLattin/Cullen/Emily FethardMore
17/09/2017
U19 A Championship Group 1
00:00Moyle Rovers vsLattin/Cullen/Emily Moyle RoversMore
U19 A Championship Group 2
00:00Aherlow vsCahir AherlowMore
U19 C Championship Group 1
00:00Moycarkey Borris vsMoyne Templetouhy Moycarkey BorrisMore
U19 C Championship Group 2
11:00Ballyporeen vsMullinahone Clonmel OgMore
11:00St Patricks vsArravale Rovers St PatricksMore
U14 C Championship
00:00Arravale Rovers vsSlieve Feilim Raperees Arravale RoversMore
22/09/2017
U14 A Championship
18:30Fethard vsBrian Borus FethardMore
U14 C Championship
19:30Cappawhite vsCahir CappawhiteMore
30/09/2017
Senior Championship Knock Out
00:00Aherlow vsMoyle Rovers TBCMore
00:00Brian Borus vsSemi Final Winner TBCMore
Intermediate Championship Knock Out
00:00Clonmel Commercials vsArdfinnan TBCMore
U19 A Championship Group 1
00:00Boherlahan vsFethard BoherlahanMore
U19 A Championship Group 2
00:00Cahir vsBrian Borus Cahir-Main PitchMore
U19 B Championship
00:00Cappawhite vsArdfinnan CappawhiteMore
U14 A Championship
00:00Fethard vsGaltee Rovers BanshaMore
U14 B Championship Group 1
19:00Clonmel Commercials vsBoherlahan Clonmel Sports FieldMore
U14 B Championship Group 2
00:00Silvermines vsMoyne Templetouhy DollaMore
U14 C Championship
00:00Clerihan vsCahir ClerihanMore
U14 D Championship
00:00Galtee Rovers 2vsFethard 2BanshaMore
01/10/2017
U14 B Championship Group 1
00:00SliabhnaMban vsClonmel Commercials BallynealeMore
00:00St Patricks vsArdfinnan St PatricksMore
U14 B Championship Group 2
00:00Moycarkey Borris vsTemplemore Moycarkey BorrisMore
00:00Moyne Templetouhy vsHolycross Ballycahill Moyne TempletouhyMore
U14 C Championship
00:00Cahir vsArravale Rovers Cahir-Main PitchMore
00:00Slieve Feilim Raperees vsClerihan UpperchurchMore
U14 D Championship
00:00Aherlow vsThurles Sarsfields AherlowMore
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emily vsMullinahone LattinMore
08/10/2017
U19 A Championship Group 1
00:00Boherlahan vsMoyle Rovers BoherlahanMore
00:00Lattin/Cullen/Emily vsFethard LattinMore
U19 A Championship Group 2
00:00Brian Borus vsAherlow ClogheenMore
00:00Cahir vsThurles Sarsfields Cahir-Main PitchMore
U19 B Championship
00:00Ardfinnan vsTemplemore ArdfinnanMore
00:00Cappawhite vsClonmel Commercials CappawhiteMore
U19 C Championship Group 1
00:00Moycarkey Borris vsHolycross Ballycahill Moycarkey BorrisMore
00:00Moyne Templetouhy vsSilvermines Moyne TempletouhyMore
U19 C Championship Group 2
00:00Ballyporeen vsSt Patricks BallyporeenMore
00:00Mullinahone vsArravale Rovers MullinahoneMore