Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
11/05/2024
u-21 Div 2 KO
11/05/24
Bansha
Bansha
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
16:00
16:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
Comment
:
Referee
:John Murphy
20/05/2024
u-17 Div 2 KO
20/05/24
Annacarty
Annacarty
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
19:00
19:00
Boherlahan Dualla
Boherlahan Dualla
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
u-14 A/B
19/05/24
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
19:00
19:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
03/06/24
Dolla
Dolla
St Odhrans Silvermines
St Odhrans Silvermines
19:00
19:00
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
16/06/2024
16/06/24
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
19:00
19:00
Clonmel Commercials
Clonmel Commercials
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/07/2024
14/07/24
Clogheen
Clogheen
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
19:00
19:00
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
11/08/2024
11/08/24
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
19:00
19:00
Sliabh na mBan
Sliabh na mBan
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
25/08/2024
25/08/24
Bansha
Bansha
Galtee Rovers St Pecauns
Galtee Rovers St Pecauns
19:00
19:00
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/09/2024
08/09/24
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
15:00
15:00
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/07/2024
u-16 B
28/07/24
Fethard
Fethard
Fethard
Fethard
19:00
19:00
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/08/2024
05/08/24
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
19:00
19:00
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/08/2024
18/08/24
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
19:00
19:00
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
05/05/2024
u-14 A/B
05/05/2024
14:00
Cappawhite
Cappawhite
5-6 v 4-10
5-6
V
4-10
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Referee
:Paul Carew
Venue
: Cappawhite
u-17 Div 2 KO
05/05/2024
17:00
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
11-9 v 3-11
11-9
V
3-11
Fethard
Fethard
Referee
:Cathriona Walsh
Venue
: Golden
01/04/2024
u-17 Div 2
01/04/2024
17:00
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
Referee
:Seanie Peters
Venue
: Sean Treacy Park
Comment
: Conceded By Brian Borus
22/04/2024
22/04/2024
19:15
Ardfinnan
Ardfinnan
2-6 v 7-11
2-6
V
7-11
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Referee
:Seanie Peters
Venue
: Ardfinnan
28/04/2024
u-21 Div 2 KO
28/04/2024
17:45
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
4-19 v 3-7
4-19
V
3-7
Holycross Ballycahill
Holycross Ballycahill
Referee
:Paul Carew
Venue
: Golden
29/03/2024
u-21 Div 2
29/03/2024
16:00
St Patricks
St Patricks
2-16 v 3-13
2-16
V
3-13
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Referee
:Seanie Peters
Venue
: Sean Treacy Park
14/04/2024
14/04/2024
13:00
Cahir
Cahir
1-1 v 10-20
1-1
V
10-20
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Referee
:David Grogan
Venue
: Duneske
Adult Div 2
14/04/2024
15:00
Cappawhite
Cappawhite
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
Referee
:Billy Cummins
Venue
: Arravale Rovers
Comment
: Void Match
19/04/2024
19/04/2024
18:45
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
1-7 v 4-8
1-7
V
4-8
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
Referee
:Seanie Peters
Venue
: Sean Treacy Park
03/05/2024
03/05/2024
19:15
Arravale Rovers
Arravale Rovers
2-13 v 7-10
2-13
V
7-10
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
Referee
:Seanie Peters
Venue
: Sean Treacy Park