Upcoming Events

FACEBOOK

  • 1 All Ireland Intermediate Champions 2019
  • 1 Proudly Sponsored by Camida
  • 1 u-17 All Ireland Blitz Winners 2019
  • 1 2019 Intermediate Munster Champions
  • 1 All Ireland Intermediate Champions 2019

Saturday 22nd February, 2020
U16 A 2020
16:15 Templemore vs Galtee Rovers Billy Cummins Templemore School Pitch
U16D G2 2020
17:00 Golden/Kilfeacle 1 vs Cappawhite TBC Golden
Sunday 23rd February, 2020
U16B G1 2020
03:00 SliabhnaMban vs Arravale Rovers Keith Delahunty Ballyneale
U16D G1 2020
10:00 Fethard 2 vs Templemore 2 TBC Fethard
U16C G1 2020
11:30 Holycross Ballycahill vs Brian Borus Billy Cummins Ballycahill
U16C G2 2020
14:00 Clerihan vs Thurles Sarsfields Seamus Lawlor Clerihan
U16B G1 2020
16:00 Ardfinnan vs Cahir Seamus Lawlor Ardfinnan
U16C G2 2020
16:00 Clonmel Commercials vs Lattin/Cullen/Emly TBC Clonmel Sports Field
U16B G2 2020
16:00 Moyle Rovers vs St Patricks Seanie Peters Moyle Rovers
U16D G2 2020
16:00 Mullinahone vs Ballina TBC Mullinahone
U16D G1 2020
16:00 Rockvale Rovers vs Gortnahoe TBC Newport
U16C G1 2020
16:00 Silvermines vs Slieve Feilm Rapparees TBC Dolla
U16A
16:00 Templemore vs Galtee Rovers TBC Templemore-Main Pitch
U16 A 2020
16:15 Fethard vs Boherlahan TBC Fethard
Saturday 29th February, 2020
15:30 Galtee Rovers vs Fethard John Murphy Bansha
Sunday 01st March, 2020
U16D G1 2020
11:00 Templemore 2 vs Ballyporeen TBC Templemore School Pitch
Sunday 15th March, 2020
U16B G1 2020
00:00 Arravale Rovers vs Ardfinnan TBC Arravale Rovers
U16D G2 2020
16:00 Aherlow vs Golden/Kilfeacle 1 TBC Aherlow
U16D G1 2020
16:00 Ballyporeen vs Rockvale Rovers TBC Ballyporeen
U16C G1 2020
16:00 Brian Borus vs Silvermines TBC Clogheen
U16B G1 2020
16:00 Cahir vs SliabhnaMban TBC Cahir-Main Pitch
U16D G2 2020
16:00 Cappawhite vs Ballina TBC Cappawhite
U16 A 2020
16:00 Galtee Rovers vs Boherlahan TBC Bansha
U16D G1 2020
16:00 Gortnahoe vs Templemore 2 TBC Gortnahoe
U16C G2 2020
16:00 Lattin/Cullen/Emly vs Clerihan TBC Lattin
U16 A 2020
16:00 Moycarkey Borris vs Templemore TBC Moycarkey Borris
U16B G2 2020
16:00 Moyne Templetouhy vs Moyle Rovers TBC Moyne Templetouhy
U16C G1 2020
16:00 Slieve Feilm Rapparees vs Holycross Ballycahill TBC Upperchurch
U16C G2 2020
16:00 Thurles Sarsfields vs Clonmel Commercials TBC Thurles Sarsfields
view all fixtures here

Saturday 08th February, 2020
U16 A 2020
Boherlahan 8 - 8 vs 0 - 1 Moycarkey Borris
view all results here

Main Sponsors

Player Profile