Upcoming Events

FACEBOOK

League Table Summer League U14 DI



Arravale Rovers33008041396
Holycross Ballycahill42028162194
Moycarkey Borris3201474164
Ardfinnan2101312382
Fethard2101403732
Moyne Templetouhy31025674-182
SliabhnaMban300344101-570




Summer League U14 DI
04/07/2019
Holycross Ballycahill 6-12vs0-4SliabhnaMban  More
10/07/2019
Arravale Rovers 3-9vs2-5Moycarkey Borris  More
Ardfinnan 6-7vs3-5Moyne Templetouhy  More
12/07/2019
Moyne Templetouhy 8-6vs3-10SliabhnaMban  More
13/07/2019
Moycarkey Borris 1-6vs1-3Ardfinnan  More
Fethard 1-7vs4-13Holycross Ballycahill  More
17/07/2019
Fethard 5-15vs3-3Moyne Templetouhy  More
Holycross Ballycahill 2-3vs4-9Arravale Rovers  More
19/07/2019
Arravale Rovers 10-11vs6-3SliabhnaMban  More
20/07/2019
Holycross Ballycahill 3-8vs6-9Moycarkey Borris  More
27/07/2019
Moycarkey Borris -vs-Fethard  More
Moyne Templetouhy -vs-Arravale Rovers  More
SliabhnaMban -vs-Ardfinnan  More
03/08/2019
Fethard -vs-Ardfinnan  More
Moycarkey Borris -vs-Moyne Templetouhy  More
06/08/2019
Ardfinnan -vs-Arravale Rovers  More
Moyne Templetouhy -vs-Holycross Ballycahill  More
SliabhnaMban -vs-Fethard  More
10/08/2019
Ardfinnan -vs-Holycross Ballycahill  More
Arravale Rovers -vs-Fethard  More
SliabhnaMban -vs-Moycarkey Borris  More

Main Sponsors

Player Profile