Upcoming Events

FACEBOOK

League Table U14 Summer League D2 G1



Galtee Rovers32105114375
Templemore22008823654
Clonmel Commercials22005035154
Boherlahan21104525203
Mullinahone3102474342
Clerihan300365106-410
Brian Borus300310110-1000




U14 Summer League D2 G1
04/07/2019
Clonmel Commercials 4-5vs2-1Mullinahone  More
Galtee Rovers 4-12vs0-0Brian Borus  More
05/07/2019
Templemore 7-17vs7-1Clerihan  More
09/07/2019
Brian Borus 0-1vs11-17Templemore  More
10/07/2019
Mullinahone 1-1vs4-5Galtee Rovers  More
Clerihan 4-3vs10-5Boherlahan  More
17/07/2019
Galtee Rovers 2-4vs1-7Boherlahan  More
19/07/2019
Clonmel Commercials 8-9vs8-4Clerihan  More
20/07/2019
Mullinahone 10-6vs2-3Brian Borus  More
24/07/2019
Clerihan -vs-Galtee Rovers  More
27/07/2019
Boherlahan -vs-Templemore  More
Brian Borus -vs-Clonmel Commercials  More

Main Sponsors

Player Profile

Roisin Howard